Jeunes : Groupe C 2017/2018

Homologation mise à Jour le, par Admin

GROUPE -C-(U19) 2017/2018

Journée 1
Saturday 16 December 2017
MCHadjaj 2 - 4 ESFirem
USFreres-Abbed 0 - 3 CSSKarimia
USBBoukadir 1 - 2 WRHay-Bensouna
CRHay-Boulfred 3 - 0 IRBSendjas
Exemptée : UROuled-Abbes
Journée 2
Saturday 23 December 2017
ESFirem 2 - 2 USFreres-Abbed
CSSKarimia 3 - 3 USBBoukadir
WRHay-Bensouna 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
IRBSendjas  -  UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : MCHadjaj
Journée 3
Tuesday 26 December 2017
USBBoukadir 2 - 3 ESFirem
CRHay-Boulfred 0 - 4 CSSKarimia
IRBSendjas  -  WRHay-Bensouna
UROuled-Abbes  -  MCHadjaj
Exemptée : USFreres-Abbed
Journée 4
Friday 29 December 2017
MCHadjaj 0 - 0 USFreres-Abbed
ESFirem 6 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
CSSKarimia  -  IRBSendjas
WRHay-Bensouna  -  UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : USBBoukadir
Journée 5
Tuesday 2 January 2018
USBBoukadir 2 - 1 MCHadjaj
WRHay-Bensouna 1 - 1 CSSKarimia
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 USFreres-Abbed
IRBSendjas 0 - 3 ESFirem
Exemptée : CRHay-Boulfred
Journée 6
Friday 5 January 2018
USFreres-Abbed 4 - 2 USBBoukadir
MCHadjaj 2 - 1 CRHay-Boulfred
ESFirem 1 - 1 WRHay-Bensouna
CSSKarimia 0 - 1 UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : IRBSendjas

GROUPE -C-(U17) 2017/2018

Journée 1
Saturday 16 December 2017
MCHadjaj 0 - 7 ESFirem
USFreres-Abbed 1 - 2 CSSKarimia
USBBoukadir 0 - 1 WRHay-Bensouna
CRHay-Boulfred 3 - 0 IRBSendjas
Exemptée : UROuled-Abbes
Journée 2
Saturday 23 December 2017
ESFirem 1 - 1 USFreres-Abbed
CSSKarimia 5 - 0 USBBoukadir
WRHay-Bensouna 0 - 1 CRHay-Boulfred
IRBSendjas  -  UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : MCHadjaj
Journée 3
Tuesday 26 December 2017
USBBoukadir 2 - 1 ESFirem
CRHay-Boulfred 0 - 3 CSSKarimia
IRBSendjas  -  WRHay-Bensouna
UROuled-Abbes  -  MCHadjaj
Exemptée : USFreres-Abbed
Journée 4
Friday 29 December 2017
MCHadjaj 0 - 5 USFreres-Abbed
ESFirem 2 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
CSSKarimia  -  IRBSendjas
WRHay-Bensouna  -  UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : USBBoukadir
Journée 5
Tuesday 2 January 2018
USBBoukadir 8 - 0 MCHadjaj
WRHay-Bensouna 1 - 1 CSSKarimia
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 USFreres-Abbed
IRBSendjas 0 - 3 ESFirem
Exemptée : CRHay-Boulfred
Journée 6
Friday 5 January 2018
USFreres-Abbed 2 - 2 USBBoukadir
MCHadjaj 1 - 5 CRHay-Boulfred
ESFirem 1 - 2 WRHay-Bensouna
CSSKarimia 4 - 1 UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : IRBSendjas

GROUPE -C-(U15) 2017/2018

Journée 1
Saturday 16 December 2017
MCHadjaj 0 - 4 ESFirem
USFreres-Abbed 1 - 3 CSSKarimia
USBBoukadir 0 - 4 WRHay-Bensouna
CRHay-Boulfred 3 - 0 IRBSendjas
Exemptée : UROuled-Abbes
Journée 2
Saturday 23 December 2017
ESFirem 1 - 1 USFreres-Abbed
CSSKarimia 5 - 2 USBBoukadir
WRHay-Bensouna 6 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
IRBSendjas  -  UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : MCHadjaj
Journée 3
Tuesday 26 December 2017
USBBoukadir 3 - 2 ESFirem
CRHay-Boulfred 0 - 4 CSSKarimia
IRBSendjas  -  WRHay-Bensouna
UROuled-Abbes  -  MCHadjaj
Exemptée : USFreres-Abbed
Journée 4
Friday 29 December 2017
MCHadjaj 2 - 1 USFreres-Abbed
ESFirem 4 - 2 CRHay-Boulfred
CSSKarimia  -  IRBSendjas
WRHay-Bensouna  -  UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : USBBoukadir
Journée 5
Tuesday 2 January 2018
USBBoukadir 4 - 1 MCHadjaj
WRHay-Bensouna 1 - 1 CSSKarimia
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 USFreres-Abbed
IRBSendjas 0 - 3 ESFirem
Exemptée : CRHay-Boulfred
Journée 6
Friday 5 January 2018
USFreres-Abbed 1 - 1 USBBoukadir
MCHadjaj 0 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
ESFirem 0 - 1 WRHay-Bensouna
CSSKarimia 1 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : IRBSendjas