2018/2019 GROUPE C U-19
Journée 1 le 03/11/2018
MCHedjadj 0 - 3 ASCHarchoune
CSSKarimia 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulefred
UROuled-Abbes - IRBSendjes
USFreres-Abbad 3 - 0 FCBoukadir
CSAKefafsa 0 - 3 RCHay-Badr
Journée 2 le 10/11/2018
WRHay-Bensouna 3 - 0 MCHedjadj
ASCHarchoune 2 - 3 CSSKarimia
CRHay-Boulefred - UROuled-Abbes
IRBSendjes 0 - 3 FCBoukadir
USFreres-Abbad 3 - 0 CSAKefafsa
Journée 3 le 17/11/2018
CSSKarimia 2 - 5 WRHay-Bensouna
FCBoukadir 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulefred
USFreres-Abbad 1 - 0 RCHay-Badr
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 ASCHarchoune
CSAKefafsa 3 - 0 IRBSendjes
Journée 4 le 23/11/2018
WRHay-Bensouna 3 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
ASCHarchoune 1 - 0 FCBoukadir
RCHay-Badr 2 - 0 IRBSendjes
MCHedjadj 1 - 4 CSSKarimia
CRHay-Boulefred 0 - 3 CSAKefafsa
Journée 5 le 30/11/2018
FCBoukadir 2 - 3 WRHay-Bensouna
CRHay-Boulefred 0 - 3 RCHay-Badr
IRBSendjes 0 - 9 USFreres-Abbad
UROuled-Abbes 3 - 0 MCHedjadj
CSAKefafsa 0 - 6 ASCHarchoune
Journée 6 le 07/12/2018
RCHay-Badr 0 - 0 ASCHarchoune
USFreres-Abbad 4 - 1 CRHay-Boulefred
MCHedjadj 1 - 6 FCBoukadir
CSSKarimia 7 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
WRHay-Bensouna 3 - 0 CSAKefafsa
Journée 7 le 14/12/2018
WRHay-Bensouna 2 - 2 RCHay-Badr
ASCHarchoune 6 - 1 USFreres-Abbad
CRHay-Boulefred 0 - 3 IRBSendjes
FCBoukadir 2 - 2 CSSKarimia
CSAKefafsa 3 - 0 MCHedjadj
Journée 8 le 25/12/2018
USFreres-Abbad 1 - 2 WRHay-Bensouna
IRBSendjes 0 - 5 ASCHarchoune
RCHay-Badr 3 - 0 MCHedjadj
UROuled-Abbes 2 - 3 FCBoukadir
CSSKarimia 6 - 1 CSAKefafsa
Journée 9 le 28/12/2018
WRHay-Bensouna 8 - 0 IRBSendjes
ASCHarchoune 4 - 0 CRHay-Boulefred
MCHedjadj 0 - 4 USFreres-Abbad
CSSKarimia 0 - 0 RCHay-Badr
CSAKefafsa 2 - 1 UROuled-Abbes
Journée 10 le 04/01/2019
CRHay-Boulefred 0 - 3 WRHay-Bensouna
IRBSendjes 0 - 3 MCHedjadj
USFreres-Abbad 1 - 2 CSSKarimia
RCHay-Badr 8 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
FCBoukadir 0 - 2 CSAKefafsa
Journée 11 le 11/01/2019
WRHay-Bensouna 1 - 3 ASCHarchoune
MCHedjadj 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulefred
CSSKarimia 3 - 0 IRBSendjes
UROuled-Abbes 1 - 6 USFreres-Abbad
RCHay-Badr 2 - 1 FCBoukadir
Journée 12 le 18/01/2019
ASCHarchoune 8 - 1 MCHedjadj
CRHay-Boulefred 0 - 3 CSSKarimia
IRBSendjes - UROuled-Abbes
FCBoukadir 1 - 0 USFreres-Abbad
RCHay-Badr 3 - 2 CSAKefafsa
Journée 13 le 25/01/2019
MCHedjadj 0 - 3 WRHay-Bensouna
CSSKarimia 3 - 0 ASCHarchoune
UROuled-Abbes 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulefred
FCBoukadir 3 - 0 IRBSendjes
CSAKefafsa 0 - 3 USFreres-Abbad
Journée 14 le 02/02/2019
WRHay-Bensouna 2 - 1 CSSKarimia
CRHay-Boulefred 0 - 3 FCBoukadir
RCHay-Badr 1 - 1 USFreres-Abbad
ASCHarchoune 16 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
IRBSendjes 0 - 3 CSAKefafsa
Journée 15 le 09/02/2019
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 WRHay-Bensouna
FCBoukadir 0 - 2 ASCHarchoune
IRBSendjes 0 - 3 RCHay-Badr
CSSKarimia 2 - 5 MCHedjadj
CSAKefafsa 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulefred
Journée 16 le 16/02/2019
WRHay-Bensouna 3 - 0 FCBoukadir
RCHay-Badr 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulefred
USFreres-Abbad 3 - 0 IRBSendjes
MCHedjadj 3 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
ASCHarchoune 4 - 0 CSAKefafsa
Journée 17 le 23/02/2019
ASCHarchoune 0 - 3 RCHay-Badr
CRHay-Boulefred 0 - 3 USFreres-Abbad
FCBoukadir - MCHedjadj
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 CSSKarimia
CSAKefafsa 1 - 4 WRHay-Bensouna
Journée 18 le 02/03/2019
RCHay-Badr 3 - 0 WRHay-Bensouna
USFreres-Abbad 2 - 1 ASCHarchoune
IRBSendjes - CRHay-Boulefred
CSSKarimia 3 - 0 FCBoukadir
MCHedjadj - CSAKefafsa
Journée 19 le 09/03/2019
WRHay-Bensouna 0 - 3 USFreres-Abbad
ASCHarchoune 3 - 0 IRBSendjes
MCHedjadj 2 - 3 RCHay-Badr
FCBoukadir 3 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
CSAKefafsa 2 - 1 CSSKarimia
Journée 20 le 16/03/2019
IRBSendjes 0 - 3 WRHay-Bensouna
CRHay-Boulefred 0 - 3 ASCHarchoune
USFreres-Abbad 6 - 2 MCHedjadj
RCHay-Badr 2 - 3 CSSKarimia
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 CSAKefafsa
Journée 21 le 23/03/2019
WRHay-Bensouna - CRHay-Boulefred
MCHedjadj - IRBSendjes
CSSKarimia - USFreres-Abbad
UROuled-Abbes - RCHay-Badr
CSAKefafsa - FCBoukadir
Journée 22 le 30/03/2019
ASCHarchoune - WRHay-Bensouna
CRHay-Boulefred - MCHedjadj
IRBSendjes - CSSKarimia
USFreres-Abbad - UROuled-Abbes
FCBoukadir - RCHay-Badr